Sun 01 Nov 2026, 12:30 UTC
Puskás FC Academy
Rank #2 · 21 pts
1 – 3
Full Time
Debrecen
Rank #4 · 19 pts
AI Model Probabilities & Implied Fair Odds
Home Win (1)
44.4%
Fair: 2.25
Draw (X)
28.0%
Fair: 3.57
Away Win (2)
27.7%
Fair: 3.61
Over 2.5 Goals
49.7%
Fair: 2.01
BTTS: Yes
54.5%
Fair: 1.83
2026/27 Quantitative Tale of the Tape
| Puskás FC Academy | Metric | Debrecen |
|---|---|---|
| #2 (21 pts) | League Rank & Points | #4 (19 pts) |
| 7W-0D-5L | Season Record (12 MP) | 5W-4D-3L |
| 17 : 15 | Goals For : Against | 21 : 17 |
Multi-Bookmaker Odds & Smart-Money Drop Scanner
17 bookmakers tracked| Bookmaker | Home (1) | Draw (X) | Away (2) | BTTS Yes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1xBet | 2.20 | 3.60 | 2.90 | 1.53 |
| AMBIGUOUS_BRAND_DEU | 2.10 | 3.60 | 2.75 | 1.50 |
| AMBIGUOUS_BRAND_FRA | 2.10 | 3.60 | 2.75 | 1.50 |
| Bet365 | 2.20 | 3.60 | 2.90 | 1.53 |
| Betfair | 9.00 | 1.90 | 2.10 ↓22.2% | - |
| Betfred | 2.05 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 1.45 |
| Bwin | 2.15 | 3.35 | 2.70 | 1.45 |
| Caliente | 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.72 | - |
| Interwetten | 3.25 | 2.70 | 2.40 | - |
| Letsbet | 2.15 | 3.50 | 2.80 | 1.45 |
| Novibet | 2.25 | 3.45 | 2.80 | 1.50 |
| Paddy Power | 2.15 ↓18.3% | 3.30 | 2.80 | - |
| Sky Bet | 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.75 | 1.44 |
| Tipico | 3.25 | 2.70 | 2.40 | - |
| Unibet | 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 1.45 |
| Unibet / Stake | 2.15 | 3.40 | 2.70 ↓5.3% | 1.45 |
| Winamax | 2.05 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 1.45 |
Recent Head-to-Head Meetings
2026-07-26
0 - 2
2026-03-22
1 - 1
2025-12-06
0 - 1
2025-08-22
1 - 3
2025-05-10
4 - 2