Mon 02 Nov 2026, 15:30 UTC
FC Voluntari
Rank #15 · 8 pts
1 – 2
Full Time
FCV Farul Constanța
Rank #6 · 23 pts
AI Model Probabilities & Implied Fair Odds
Home Win (1)
44.4%
Fair: 2.25
Draw (X)
28.0%
Fair: 3.57
Away Win (2)
27.7%
Fair: 3.61
Over 2.5 Goals
49.7%
Fair: 2.01
BTTS: Yes
54.5%
Fair: 1.83
2026/27 Quantitative Tale of the Tape
| FC Voluntari | Metric | FCV Farul Constanța |
|---|---|---|
| #15 (8 pts) | League Rank & Points | #6 (23 pts) |
| 2W-2D-10L | Season Record (14 MP) | 6W-5D-3L |
| 14 : 31 | Goals For : Against | 23 : 21 |
Multi-Bookmaker Odds & Smart-Money Drop Scanner
18 bookmakers tracked| Bookmaker | Home (1) | Draw (X) | Away (2) | BTTS Yes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1xBet | 3.00 | 3.48 | 2.18 | 1.61 |
| AMBIGUOUS_BRAND_DEU | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| AMBIGUOUS_BRAND_ESP | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| AMBIGUOUS_BRAND_FRA | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.25 | 1.80 |
| Bet365 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.00 | 1.62 |
| Betfair | 251.00 | 11.00 | 1.06 ↓51.8% | - |
| Betfred | 3.05 | 3.55 | 2.15 | 1.55 |
| Bwin | 2.95 | 3.45 | 2.25 | 1.55 |
| Caliente | 2.86 | 3.45 | 2.22 | - |
| Interwetten | 2.80 | 3.35 | 2.35 | 1.65 |
| Letsbet | 3.05 | 3.40 | 2.20 | 1.55 |
| Novibet | 3.00 | 3.48 | 2.18 | 1.61 |
| Paddy Power | 26.00 | 4.50 | 1.25 ↓37.5% | - |
| Sky Bet | 2.88 | 3.30 | 2.15 | 1.57 |
| Tipico | 2.85 | 3.40 | 2.20 | 2.20 |
| Unibet | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.00 | 1.55 |
| Unibet / Stake | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.00 ↓9.1% | 1.55 |
| Winamax | 3.30 | 3.35 | 1.95 | 1.50 |
Recent Head-to-Head Meetings
2023-11-25
4 - 2
2023-09-26
2 - 0
2023-07-22
4 - 1
2022-12-16
1 - 1
2022-08-22
2 - 1